Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Doyle, Callum12120010
2 Smart, Fraser D1781111
3 Presley, David1274010
4 Humberstone, Tom1570000
5 Thomasson, Ross1260011
6 Kennedy, Jordan1960010
7 Oraniuk, Bipin1560000
8 Heriot, James A1850012
9 Zammit, Zachery1150010
10 Oakes, Jacob T2253010
11 Calanchini, James650000
12 Raiskums, Angus1450000
13 Bolton, Ryan1340020
14 Nolan, Fergus1040000
15 Driscoll, Oscar J1242020
16 Zammit, Alexander940001
17 Bolton, Trent840000
18 Beer, Riley1540010
19 Donnelly, Sean2040000
20 Rundle, Jorden L1040400
21 McIntyre, Jim1240000
22 De, Rio930000
23 Bulbeck, Oliver730000
24 Raiskums, Robert1230001
25 Moore, Angus630010
26 Jackson, Cameron1830000
27 Lavelle, Brendan1030000
28 Brinksma, Luke730000
29 Boyanton, Nick930010
30 Chiavaroli, Luca T1530020
31 Boyd, Jordan1030000
32 MacDonald, Jacob1730000
33 Stewart, Jordan F2030000
34 Fine, Archie530000
35 Macdonald, Brayden1620000
36 stowe, Elijah1220000
37 De, Susanto1121000
38 Gibney, Ged620000
39 barlow, noah822000
40 Beer, Darcy620000
41 Fine, Jeremy1620000
42 Rogers, Ben R920000
43 Stewart, Richard920010
44 Dunn, William J1020000
45 Keating, Michael1520010
46 Vincent, Damian720010
47 Richardson, Corey210000
48 Keating, Nicholas1610020
49 Bulbeck, Henry610000
50 Muir, Dash1110010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook