Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 155   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Raiskums, Angus12140010
2 Humberstone, Tom1693000
3 Stewart, Jordan F2280000
4 Hetherington, Paul1680031
5 Lamont, Darcy T2280111
6 Beer, Riley1670001
7 Keating, Nicholas1470010
8 Keating, Michael1260010
9 McIntyre, Jim1460000
10 Fine, Jeremy1460000
11 Doyle, Callum1660021
12 Macdonald, Brayden1561010
13 Bolton, Ryan1562061
14 De, Susanto1060000
15 Bulbeck, Oliver1450000
16 connor, joseph1950011
17 Bolton, Trent1350000
18 MacDonald, Jacob1550001
19 Read, Sammy1741010
20 Comeadow, Luke1040000
21 Harris, Freya1640004
22 Oakes, Jacob T2041000
23 Hardiman, Grace1040002
24 Syan, Ribhya640002
25 McIntyre, Julian830010
26 Thomasson, Ross1130010
27 Presley, David1330110
28 Boyanton, Nick1230000
29 Dunn, William J930000
30 Stewart, Richard1231010
31 Clements, Jo1030000
32 Gibney, Ged1533022
33 Jackson, Cameron920000
34 Heriot, James A620000
35 Clack, Javier1420000
36 Long, Baxter1120000
37 Chiavaroli, Luca T1820000
38 Donnelly, Sean1020000
39 Calanchini, James720000
40 Collison, Daniel620000
41 Zammit, Zac920010
42 Toyne, Ben1620030
43 Keating, Christopher620000
44 Nolan, Fergus2420011
45 McCann, Joshua1120000
46 De, Rio1821000
47 Stowe, Elijah2421000
48 Stiles, Tessa1020011
49 Bulbeck, Jaime510000
50 Georgiades, Anastasia1010000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 155   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook