Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

2 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Ben ToyneGellibrand2019/20203.467T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport6041311513103217374
2Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/20204.075Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver15932241513103351547
3Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2019/20203.034Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona12483211513103331368
4Ben ToyneGellibrand2019/20204.0104T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Sunshine YCW6041311513103217371
5Trent BoltonGellibrand2019/20206.01194Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA1310021513103188076
6Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/20207.02214One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green6193071513103301403
7Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20208.01344Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA5593281513103188011
8Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/20202.003Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale13262621513103351544
9Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/20202.023Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale12483211513103351544
10Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/20203.0033Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red16884291513103303752
11Max VandernetGellibrand Red2019/20203.063Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC13375961513103331257
12Javier ClackGellibrand Red2019/20203.063Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC13439571513103331257
13Kieran McCannGellibrand Red2019/20203.063Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC13555521513103331257
14Darcy T LamontGellibrand2019/20204.093Under 13 A Friday3 1Caroline Springs15875911513103316325
15Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/20203.00103Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White11681951513103303752
16Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20208.03113Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge5593281513103188016
17Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20207.03173Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury5593281513103188022
18Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2019/20202.00173One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport3582181513103301410
19Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2019/20204.0183Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick6192891513103215693
20Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/20207.0213Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge654661513103188016
21Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/20206.01243Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA984281513103188011
22carys nolanGellibrand Red2019/20204.00243Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White19675301513103303752
23Archie KingGellibrand2019/20204.0283Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy12657381513103331419
24Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/20207.0403Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury986921513103188087
25Ava StilesGellibrand2019/20202.0022Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook18402591513103304055
26Holly GibneyGellibrand2019/20202.0032Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs16891251513103304053
27Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/20203.032Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Werribee Black13254141513103331259
28Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/20203.042Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale12850711513103351544
29Zac ClementsGellibrand Red2019/20202.042Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver12718671513103351547
30Freya HarrisGellibrand2019/20202.0052Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs16884291513103304053
31Ava StilesGellibrand White2019/20203.0052Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red18402591513103303752
32Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/20203.052Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona12718671513103331368
33Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/20203.052Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold19677921513103351538
34Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/20201.4062One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold6193071513103301400
35Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/20202.072Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue19677921513103351513
36Jenson KingGellibrand Red2019/20203.072Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC16458311513103331257
37Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/20202.072Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold12657381513103351538
38William J DunnGellibrand2019/20202.0082One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold6192931513103301400
39Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/20203.092Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver19677921513103351547
40Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/20203.092Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue12657381513103351513
41Tessa StilesGellibrand White2019/20202.0092Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red19623771513103303752
42Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/20203.092Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy13262621513103351509
43Oscar RickardGellibrand Red2019/20203.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC19367761513103331257
44Jack StevanovskiGellibrand White2019/20203.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale19331791513103351544
45TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/20203.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold12731151513103351538
46Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20204.0102T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport5593281513103217374
47Heidi FehringGellibrand White2019/20203.00102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red19632521513103303752
48Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/20203.0112Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold13262621513103351546
49Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/20203.00112Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Werribee16884291513103303756
50Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/20203.0112Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona12562631513103331368
51Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/20202.0122Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC11664691513103316313
52Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/20206.22122Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA986921513103188076
53Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/20202.0122Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy13254141513103351509
54Jenson KingGellibrand Red2019/20203.0132Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue16458311513103351513
55Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/20206.1142Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge984281513103188016
56Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/20204.0152Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Hoppers Crossing CC11681951513103303758
57Luke ComeadowGellibrand2019/20205.00162One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold8315931513103301400
58Ciara NolanGellibrand2019/20203.00182Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids8433611513103304056
59Oscar RickardGellibrand Red2019/20203.0182Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold19367761513103351538
60James HeriotGellibrand2019/20208.01242Under 17 1/2 A2 1Aberfeldie Park19651521513103309245
61Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2019/20203.00252One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts3582181513103301414
62Andrew JohnsGellibrand2019/20208.02262Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury211931513103188087
63Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/20203.0282Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury654661513103188022
64Julian McIntyreGellibrand2019/20204.00292One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts9217121513103301414
65Thomas FlynnGellibrand2019/20208.01332Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA2324811513103188076
66Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/20208.0392Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA654661513103188011
67Susanto DeGellibrand2019/20207.01402One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green17355321513103301403
68Stella BirchGellibrand2019/20204.00402Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg19573511513103270538