Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

2 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/201913.05207Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds9 1Melton Centrals1310021483102932914
2Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/201921.05616Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting654661483102891308
3Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/201911.0575Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals984281483102891322
4Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/20197.0375Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 2Barkly Street Uniting6193021483102932900
5Ryan CaigerGellibrand2018/20197.40225Under 17 1/2 B4 1Melton/St Anthonys6192991483103032998
6Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/201911.03245Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds9 2Melton Centrals1310021483102932914
7Riley BeerGellibrand2018/201916.05315Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts1385311483102891297
8Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.024Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold12718671483103086352
9Lachie LangmoreGellibrand2018/20193.034Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC12483291483103040754
10Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20195.0364Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 2Barkly Street Uniting654661483102891308
11Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/20196.03124One Day (16 Round)11 1Grand United Gold10776111483103008911
12Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20198.01254Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA654661483102891291
13Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/20197.0424Vic Beddome Shield C211 1Seddon3842891483102906831
14Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/20192.043Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold18086401483103100089
15Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/20192.043Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold13684361483103100089
16Elijah stoweGellibrand2018/20193.043Under 13 B Friday South11 1Caroline Springs Green12761621483103035397
17Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.043Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold12718671483103100754
18Archie KingGellibrand2018/20193.053Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold12657381483103086352
19Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/20193.053Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes18402591483103097300
20Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/20193.053Under 11 Sunday CUBS10 1Seabrook18086401483103100104
21Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/20193.0063Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals9270031483103035377
22Archie KingGellibrand2018/20193.063Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters12657381483103069630
23Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/20193.073Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green14960881483103095577
24Zachery ZammitGellibrand2018/20195.0173Under 17 1/2 A5 1Point Cook18062471483103032898
25TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/20193.073Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue12731151483103040950
26Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/20198.0483Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Bellbridge2675411483102891312
27Javier ClackGellibrand2018/20193.093Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold13439571483103100754
28Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/201910.0593Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting1000631483102932900
29Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/20197.01113Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC2675411483102891331
30Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2018/20192.20143One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge3582181483103008876
31Elijah stoweGellibrand2018/20193.0153Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow12761621483103035419
32Riley BeerGellibrand2018/20198.02163Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge1385311483102891286
33James CalanchiniGellibrand2018/20195.41163Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds11 1Footscray ANA2686771483102932927
34Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/20198.01173Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC6193021483102932897
35Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.00183Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League12 1Druids Orange16884171483103088233
36Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/20194.0203Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor3842891483102906776
37Oliver SaltauGellibrand2018/20196.00213Under 17 1/2 B4 1Melton/St Anthonys8443951483103032998
38Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20199.02223Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 2Barkly Street Uniting1000631483102932900
39Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/20196.0233Vic Beddome Shield C210 1Glenroy3842891483102906827
40Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2018/20196.00233One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue3582181483103008871
41Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20193.00233One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW6193071483103008861
42Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/20197.02233Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge1021411483102891286
43Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/20198.00253Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC1310021483102932923
44Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/201913.45263Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals654661483102891322
45Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20198.02273Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Footscray ANA1000631483102932880
46Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/20198.01303Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine6184261483103032991
47Iain DunnGellibrand2018/20193.50313One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red18497541483103008884
48Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/20197.0313Vic Beddome Shield C210 1Glenroy7356271483102906827
49Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20195.00333One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red6193071483103008884
50Scott RichardsonGellibrand2018/20198.02353Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman659581483102906782
51Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2018/201914.03393Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts986921483102891297
52Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2018/20192.002Under 11 Sunday CUBS10 1Seabrook12483211483103100104
53Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.012Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Williamstown Congs16884171483103088217
54Nathan GladigauGellibrand2018/20193.022Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC13262621483103040754
55Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/20192.0122Under 13 B Friday South11 1Caroline Springs Green8558741483103035397
56Nick BoyantonGellibrand2018/20192.0022Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC3119441483102932923
57Angus MooreGellibrand2018/20193.0132Under 13 B Friday South12 1Altona Roosters15679961483103035399
58Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/20193.032Under 11 Sunday CUBS10 1Seabrook15932241483103100104
59Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/20192.032Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue18086401483103040950
60Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/20193.0132Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs16240701483103022417
61Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2018/20193.042Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White12483211483103040946
62Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/20192.142T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs1021411483102988062
63Archie BrownGellibrand2018/20192.052Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green17664921483103095577
64joseph connorGellibrand2018/20193.052Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC10731111483103040754
65Billy Melbourne-MorrowGellibrand2018/20191.152Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow18239741483103035419
66Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.052Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes16884291483103097300
67Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.052Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing16884171483103088207
68Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2018/20193.0262Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC986921483102891331
69Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/20193.0062Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals15875911483103035377
70Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.062Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman12718671483103100488
71TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/20192.062Under 11 B South CUBS4 1Williamstown Imperials Gold12731151483103086433
72Archie BrownGellibrand2018/20193.062Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue17664921483103086428
73Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/20197.5272Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting6193021483102932900
74Rio DeGellibrand2018/20192.072Under 13 B Friday South1 1Footscray ANA15560261483103035334
75Nathan GladigauGellibrand2018/20193.072Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Sunshine Heights Kliczewski13262621483103100076
76Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/20193.082Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC15932241483103040754
77Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/20193.082Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC18086401483103040754
78Dash MuirGellibrand2018/20192.082Under 13 B Friday South12 1Altona Roosters10995091483103035399
79Ryan BoltonGellibrand2018/20197.0282Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds9 2Melton Centrals1300991483102932914
80Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/20193.092Under 13 B Friday South11 1Caroline Springs Green9270031483103035397
81Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.0092Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League11 1Druids Purple16884171483103088227
82Emma OakesGellibrand Red2018/20193.0192Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Werribee16710321483103088214
83Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/20193.0102Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow15875911483103035419
84Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20192.0102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Werribee16884171483103088202
85Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/20193.00102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League13 1Truganina Pink16240701483103088240
86Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.0102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs16884171483103022417
87Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/20193.0102Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold14960881483103100754
88Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.0112Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters12718671483103069630
89Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2018/20193.0112Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue12556231483103086428
90Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/20192.00112Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana6250401483102932886
91Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/20192.41112Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts6250401483102932889
92Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/20193.0112Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes16755631483103097300
93Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/20194.0112Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red16240701483103021886
94Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/20194.0112Under 13 B Friday South13 1Wyndhamvale15875911483103035408
95Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/20193.0112T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs984281483102988062
96Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/20194.0122Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Melton South Royals CC655221483102891305
97Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/20194.01122Under 13 B Friday South4 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow15875911483103035351
98Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/20193.0122Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing18402591483103088207
99Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/20193.0122Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Sunshine Heights Kliczewski13684361483103100076
100Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/20195.00122One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW10776111483103008861
101Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20195.01142One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW15595001483103008861
102Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20198.03152Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC1000631483102932923
103Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/20193.0152Under 13 B Friday South1 1Footscray ANA8558741483103035334
104Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/20197.01152Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge1310021483102891286
105Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20194.0162T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs654661483102988062
106Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/20197.02162Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg3842891483102906788
107Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20198.03172Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Jacana654661483102891294
108Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2018/20198.01172Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Bellbridge986921483102891312
109Richard StewartGellibrand2018/20199.02182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC15594991483102932897
110Declan CaigerGellibrand2018/20196.03182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC986971483102932897
111James A HeriotGellibrand2018/20197.0182Under 17 1/2 A3 1Kensington Junior CC6192921483103032890
112James A HeriotGellibrand2018/20196.02182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting6192921483102932900
113Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/201912.04182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting655221483102932900
114William J DunnGellibrand2018/20195.11182Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine6192931483103032991
115Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/20195.01192One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge10776111483103008876
116Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/20196.00192Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC655221483102932923
117Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/20194.0192T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Footscray ANA984281483102988057
118Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/20193.0192T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs2675411483102988062
119Riley BeerGellibrand2018/20195.0192Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC1385311483102891331
120Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/20195.3202Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA1021411483102891291
121Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/20198.02202Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA1310021483102891291
122Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20198.02202Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC654661483102891331
123Riley BeerGellibrand2018/20193.0202T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1St Andrews1385311483102988060
124Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.0212Under 11 B South CUBS10 1Williamstown Major12718671483103100749
125Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/20195.0212Under 17 1/2 B2 1Laverton6250401483103032985
126Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20196.01222One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue6192891483103008871
127Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/20197.01222Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana7356271483102932886
128Bipin OraniukGellibrand2018/20198.02222Vic Beddome Shield C25 1Doutta Stars8387411483102906795
129Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/20195.41242One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue10776111483103008871
130Mia HarrisGellibrand Red2018/20194.0242Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White16884171483103021886
131Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20197.0252Russell Pollock Shield Division 511 1Footscray ANA654661483102891335
132Luke ComeadowGellibrand2018/20195.00252Under 17 1/2 B4 1Melton/St Anthonys8315931483103032998
133Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20197.01262Vic Beddome Shield C210 1Glenroy6192891483102906827
134James RojkovskiGellibrand2018/20193.0262Under 11 B South CUBS12 1Altona17665141483103100760
135Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand Red2018/20193.0262Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White16755631483103021886
136Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/201914.03282Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC1000631483102932897
137Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20194.0282T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Footscray ANA654661483102988057
138Nick BoyantonGellibrand2018/20198.02292Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds11 1Footscray ANA3119441483102932927
139Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20197.01292Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor6192891483102906776
140James A HeriotGellibrand2018/20195.0292Under 17 1/2 A9 1Hoppers Crossing Cricket Club6192921483103032917
141Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/201911.0302Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg6192891483102906788
142Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20197.01312Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana1000631483102932886
143Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20194.00322One Day (16 Round)1 1Werribee Centrals6193071483103008829
144Darcy BeerGellibrand2018/20198.03322Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine6193061483103032991
145Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20199.52322Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts654661483102891297
146Richard StewartGellibrand2018/20197.02352Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana15594991483102932886
147Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20198.01372Under 17 1/2 A8 1Altona6192891483103032915
148Daniel CollisonGellibrand2018/20195.0372Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman10824701483102906782
149Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/20196.00372One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue3842891483103008901
150Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20196.0382Under 17 1/2 A3 1Kensington Junior CC6192891483103032890
151Manjeet SinghGellibrand2018/20197.01392Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts10979811483102932889
152Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20198.02472Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds11 1Footscray ANA1000631483102932927
153Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20197.00522One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue6193071483103008901
154Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2018/201914.01532Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Melton South Royals CC986921483102891305
155Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/201913.0582Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Melton South Royals CC654661483102891305
156Christopher KeatingGellibrand2018/201922.01952Vic Beddome Shield C25 1Doutta Stars6374821483102906795
 Download