Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

2 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/201913.05207Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds9 1Melton Centrals1310021483102932914
2Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/201921.05616Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting654661483102891308
3Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/201911.0575Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals984281483102891322
4Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/20197.0375Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 2Barkly Street Uniting6193021483102932900
5Ryan CaigerGellibrand2018/20197.40225Under 17 1/2 B4 1Melton/St Anthonys6192991483103032998
6Riley BeerGellibrand2018/201916.05315Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts1385311483102891297
7Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.024Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold12718671483103086352
8Lachie LangmoreGellibrand2018/20193.034Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC12483291483103040754
9Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20195.0364Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 2Barkly Street Uniting654661483102891308
10Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20198.01254Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA654661483102891291
11Elijah stoweGellibrand2018/20193.043Under 13 B Friday South11 1Caroline Springs Green12761621483103035397
12Archie KingGellibrand2018/20193.053Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold12657381483103086352
13Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/20193.053Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes18402591483103097300
14Archie KingGellibrand2018/20193.063Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters12657381483103069630
15Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/20193.0063Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals9270031483103035377
16TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/20193.073Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue12731151483103040950
17Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/20193.073Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green14960881483103095577
18Zachery ZammitGellibrand2018/20195.0173Under 17 1/2 A5 1Point Cook18062471483103032898
19Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/201910.0593Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting1000631483102932900
20Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2018/20192.20143One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge3582181483103008876
21Riley BeerGellibrand2018/20198.02163Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge1385311483102891286
22Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/20198.01173Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC6193021483102932897
23Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/20194.0203Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor3842891483102906776
24Oliver SaltauGellibrand2018/20196.00213Under 17 1/2 B4 1Melton/St Anthonys8443951483103032998
25Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20199.02223Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 2Barkly Street Uniting1000631483102932900
26Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/20197.02233Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge1021411483102891286
27Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2018/20196.00233One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue3582181483103008871
28Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20193.00233One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW6193071483103008861
29Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/201913.45263Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals654661483102891322
30Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20198.02273Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Footscray ANA1000631483102932880
31Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/20198.01303Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine6184261483103032991
32Iain DunnGellibrand2018/20193.50313One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red18497541483103008884
33Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20195.00333One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red6193071483103008884
34Scott RichardsonGellibrand2018/20198.02353Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman659581483102906782
35Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2018/201914.03393Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts986921483102891297
36Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.012Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Williamstown Congs16884171483103088217
37Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/20192.0122Under 13 B Friday South11 1Caroline Springs Green8558741483103035397
38Nathan GladigauGellibrand2018/20193.022Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC13262621483103040754
39Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/20193.0132Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs16240701483103022417
40Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/20192.032Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue18086401483103040950
41Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2018/20193.042Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White12483211483103040946
42Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/20192.142T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs1021411483102988062
43joseph connorGellibrand2018/20193.052Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC10731111483103040754
44Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.052Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing16884171483103088207
45Archie BrownGellibrand2018/20192.052Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green17664921483103095577
46Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.052Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes16884291483103097300
47Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.062Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman12718671483103100488
48Archie BrownGellibrand2018/20193.062Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue17664921483103086428
49TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/20192.062Under 11 B South CUBS4 1Williamstown Imperials Gold12731151483103086433
50Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/20193.0062Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals15875911483103035377
51Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/20197.5272Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting6193021483102932900
52Rio DeGellibrand2018/20192.072Under 13 B Friday South1 1Footscray ANA15560261483103035334
53Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/20193.082Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC18086401483103040754
54Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/20193.082Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC15932241483103040754
55Emma OakesGellibrand Red2018/20193.0192Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Werribee16710321483103088214
56Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20192.0102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Werribee16884171483103088202
57Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/20193.0102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs16884171483103022417
58Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/20194.0112Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red16240701483103021886
59Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/20193.0112T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs984281483102988062
60Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/20192.00112Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana6250401483102932886
61Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/20192.41112Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts6250401483102932889
62Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2018/20193.0112Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue12556231483103086428
63Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/20193.0112Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters12718671483103069630
64Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/20193.0112Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes16755631483103097300
65Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/20193.0122Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing18402591483103088207
66Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/20194.0122Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Melton South Royals CC655221483102891305
67Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/20195.00122One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW10776111483103008861
68Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/20194.01122Under 13 B Friday South4 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow15875911483103035351
69Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20195.01142One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW15595001483103008861
70Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/20193.0152Under 13 B Friday South1 1Footscray ANA8558741483103035334
71Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/20197.01152Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge1310021483102891286
72Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/20197.02162Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg3842891483102906788
73Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20194.0162T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs654661483102988062
74Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20198.03172Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Jacana654661483102891294
75James A HeriotGellibrand2018/20196.02182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting6192921483102932900
76Richard StewartGellibrand2018/20199.02182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC15594991483102932897
77Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/201912.04182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting655221483102932900
78Declan CaigerGellibrand2018/20196.03182Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC986971483102932897
79James A HeriotGellibrand2018/20197.0182Under 17 1/2 A3 1Kensington Junior CC6192921483103032890
80William J DunnGellibrand2018/20195.11182Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine6192931483103032991
81Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/20195.01192One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge10776111483103008876
82Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/20194.0192T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Footscray ANA984281483102988057
83Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/20193.0192T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs2675411483102988062
84Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/20195.3202Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA1021411483102891291
85Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/20198.02202Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA1310021483102891291
86Riley BeerGellibrand2018/20193.0202T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1St Andrews1385311483102988060
87Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/20195.0212Under 17 1/2 B2 1Laverton6250401483103032985
88Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20196.01222One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue6192891483103008871
89Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/20197.01222Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana7356271483102932886
90Bipin OraniukGellibrand2018/20198.02222Vic Beddome Shield C25 1Doutta Stars8387411483102906795
91Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/20195.41242One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue10776111483103008871
92Mia HarrisGellibrand Red2018/20194.0242Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White16884171483103021886
93Luke ComeadowGellibrand2018/20195.00252Under 17 1/2 B4 1Melton/St Anthonys8315931483103032998
94Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand Red2018/20193.0262Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White16755631483103021886
95Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20194.0282T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Footscray ANA654661483102988057
96Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/201914.03282Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC1000631483102932897
97Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20197.01292Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor6192891483102906776
98Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/201911.0302Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg6192891483102906788
99Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/20197.01312Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana1000631483102932886
100Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/20199.52322Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts654661483102891297
101Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/20194.00322One Day (16 Round)1 1Werribee Centrals6193071483103008829
102Darcy BeerGellibrand2018/20198.03322Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine6193061483103032991
103Richard StewartGellibrand2018/20197.02352Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana15594991483102932886
104Daniel CollisonGellibrand2018/20195.0372Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman10824701483102906782
105Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/20196.0382Under 17 1/2 A3 1Kensington Junior CC6192891483103032890
106Manjeet SinghGellibrand2018/20197.01392Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts10979811483102932889
107Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2018/201914.01532Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Melton South Royals CC986921483102891305
108Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/201913.0582Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Melton South Royals CC654661483102891305
109Christopher KeatingGellibrand2018/201922.01952Vic Beddome Shield C25 1Doutta Stars6374821483102906795

Facebook