Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

2 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Ben ToyneGellibrand2019/20203.467T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport6041311513103217374
2Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/20204.075Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver15932241513103351547
3Baxter LongGellibrand2019/202013.5375Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts19432391513103188099
4Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2019/20203.034Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona12483211513103331368
5Javier ClackGellibrand Red2019/20203.034Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy13439571513103389636
6Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/20202.074T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Wyndhamvale1021411513103217376
7Ben ToyneGellibrand2019/20204.0104T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Sunshine YCW6041311513103217371
8Javier ClackGellibrand2019/20203.0114Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold13439571513103390809
9Andrew JohnsGellibrand2019/20208.04124Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Footscray ANA211931513103188102
10Trent BoltonGellibrand2019/20206.01194Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA1310021513103188076
11Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/20207.02214One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green6193071513103301403
12Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20208.01344Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA5593281513103188011
13Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/20202.003Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale13262621513103351544
14Darcy T LamontGellibrand 2019/20202.0113Under 13 B Sat South7 1Altona Roosters CC15875911513103389997
15Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/20202.023Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale12483211513103351544
16Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/20203.0033Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red16884291513103303752
17Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/20203.0053Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Seabrook Blue12483211513103389633
18Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/20202.053Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy15932241513103389636
19Max VandernetGellibrand Red2019/20203.063Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC13375961513103331257
20Javier ClackGellibrand Red2019/20203.063Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC13439571513103331257
21Kieran McCannGellibrand Red2019/20203.063Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC13555521513103331257
22Hannah GinnaneGellibrand2019/20203.0173Under 16 Girls Wednesday5 1SLakes/Congs16240701513103304059
23Darcy T LamontGellibrand2019/20204.093Under 13 A Friday3 1Caroline Springs15875911513103316325
24Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/20203.00103Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White11681951513103303752
25Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20208.03113Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge5593281513103188016
26Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/20203.0113Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold12718671513103390809
27Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/20203.0123Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy19677921513103389636
28Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/20209.32123Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Williamstown Colts984281513103188034
29Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/20204.0133Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Royal Bengal SC12483211513103389644
30Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20208.03143Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Melton South Royals CC5593281513103188028
31Grace HardimanGellibrand White2019/20203.00163Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Williamstown Congs19825281513103337510
32Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20207.03173Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury5593281513103188022
33Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2019/20202.00173One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport3582181513103301410
34Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2019/20204.0183Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick6192891513103215693
35Darcy T LamontGellibrand 2019/20204.0203Under 13 B Sat South8 1Tarneit Central CC15875911513103390001
36Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/20207.0213Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge654661513103188016
37Trent BoltonGellibrand2019/20207.02213Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green1310021513103215711
38James HeriotGellibrand2019/20206.0223Under 17 1/2 A5 1Werribee Gold19651521513103389443
39James A HeriotGellibrand2019/20205.0223Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Footscray ANA6192921513103188102
40Ben ToyneGellibrand2019/202010.02233Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Williamstown Colts6041311513103188034
41Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/202013.01243Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 2Williamstown Colts986921513103188099
42carys nolanGellibrand Red2019/20204.00243Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White19675301513103303752
43Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/20206.01243Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA984281513103188011
44Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/20206.42283Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Footscray ANA986921513103188102
45James A HeriotGellibrand2019/20208.01283Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds7 1Williamstown Colts6192921513103188107
46Ben R RogersGellibrand2019/20206.01283Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green3842891513103215711
47Archie KingGellibrand2019/20204.0283Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy12657381513103331419
48James CalanchiniGellibrand2019/202010.14303Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 2Williamstown Colts2686771513103188099
49Andrew JohnsGellibrand2019/20207.0333Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 2Williamstown Colts211931513103188099
50Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/202016.05373Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts986921513103188099
51Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/20206.5393Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Melton South Royals CC984281513103188028
52Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/20207.0403Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury986921513103188087
53Brooke GoddardGellibrand2019/20204.00473One Day (14 Round) - Div B5 1Sunshine YCW Gold13923241513103301417
54Ava StilesGellibrand2019/20202.0022Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook18402591513103304055
55Holly GibneyGellibrand2019/20202.0032Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs16891251513103304053
56Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/20203.032Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Werribee Black13254141513103331259
57Zac ClementsGellibrand Red2019/20202.042Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver12718671513103351547
58Cameron JacksonGellibrand2019/20203.0142Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts6193021513103188099
59Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/20202.042Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale19624111513103389653
60Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/20203.042Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale12850711513103351544
61Freya HarrisGellibrand2019/20202.0052Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs16884291513103304053
62Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/20203.052Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold19677921513103351538
63Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/20203.052Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona12718671513103331368
64Ava StilesGellibrand White2019/20203.0052Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red18402591513103303752
65Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/20202.0052Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Seabrook Blue13254141513103389633
66Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/20201.4062One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold6193071513103301400
67Leo DeGellibrand2019/20202.062Under 13 B Friday South8 1Point Cook15560321513103390606
68Archie KingGellibrand2019/20203.062Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold12657381513103390809
69Jenson KingGellibrand Red2019/20203.072Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC16458311513103331257
70Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/20202.072Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold12657381513103351538
71K TGellibrand2019/20203.0172Women's Social T20 Division 24 1Youlden Parkville 219607421513103268408
72Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/20202.072Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue19677921513103351513
73Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2019/20206.0372One Day (14 Round) - Div B6 1Barkly Street Uniting2620481513103301421
74William J DunnGellibrand2019/20202.0082One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold6192931513103301400
75Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/20203.092Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue12657381513103351513
76Tessa StilesGellibrand White2019/20202.0092Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red19623771513103303752
77Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/20203.092Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy13262621513103351509
78Lachie LangmoreGellibrand White2019/20203.0092Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Seabrook Blue12483291513103389633
79Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/20203.092Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver19677921513103351547
80Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/20203.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Point Cook Gold15932241513103389634
81Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/20204.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold12850711513103389652
82Heidi FehringGellibrand White2019/20203.00102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red19632521513103303752
83Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20204.0102T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport5593281513103217374
84Ava StilesGellibrand White2019/20203.00102Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Hoppers Crossing CC18402591513103303767
85Oscar RickardGellibrand Red2019/20203.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC19367761513103331257
86TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/20203.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold12731151513103351538
87Jack StevanovskiGellibrand White2019/20203.0102Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale19331791513103351544
88Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/20203.0112Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold13262621513103351546
89Daniel CollisonGellibrand2019/20207.01112One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1Glen Orden Gold10824701513103301428
90Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/20203.0112Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona12562631513103331368
91Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/20203.00112Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Werribee16884291513103303756
92Oscar RickardGellibrand Red2019/20203.0122Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale19367761513103389653
93Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/20202.0122Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy13254141513103351509
94Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/20202.0122Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC11664691513103316313
95Mia HarrisGellibrand2019/20202.00122Under 16 Girls Wednesday5 1SLakes/Congs16884171513103304059
96Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/20206.22122Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA986921513103188076
97Jenson KingGellibrand Red2019/20203.0132Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue16458311513103351513
98Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/20206.1142Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge984281513103188016
99Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2019/20202.0142Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold12556231513103390809
100Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/20204.0152Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Hoppers Crossing CC11681951513103303758
101Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/20203.00152Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League8 1Truganina Cricket Club16884291513103303775
102Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/20202.0162Under 13 B Friday South7 1Spotswood11664691513103390600
103Luke ComeadowGellibrand2019/20205.00162One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold8315931513103301400
104Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/20208.03172Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts654661513103188042
105Mia DunnGellibrand Red2019/20204.00182Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Williamstown Congs13259251513103303769
106Oscar RickardGellibrand Red2019/20203.0182Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold19367761513103351538
107Ciara NolanGellibrand2019/20203.00182Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids8433611513103304056
108Thomas FlynnGellibrand2019/20207.00202Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green2324811513103215711
109Luke ComeadowGellibrand2019/20207.01222One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1Glen Orden Gold8315931513103301428
110Thomas FlynnGellibrand2019/20208.03232Phil Thomas Shield C48 1St Albans2324811513103215718
111James HeriotGellibrand2019/20208.01242Under 17 1/2 A2 1Aberfeldie Park19651521513103309245
112Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/20206.0242Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Melton South Royals CC1021411513103188028
113Zac ZammitGellibrand2019/20208.0252Under 17 1/2 A4 1Hoppers Crossing CC19656071513103389438
114Oliver BulbeckGellibrand2019/20203.00252One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts3582181513103301414
115Andrew JohnsGellibrand2019/20208.02262Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury211931513103188087
116Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2019/20207.0282Under 17 1/2 A5 1Werribee Gold6192891513103389443
117Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/20203.0282Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury654661513103188022
118Julian McIntyreGellibrand2019/20204.00292One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts9217121513103301414
119Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/20208.02322Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts5593281513103188042
120Thomas FlynnGellibrand2019/20208.01332Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA2324811513103188076
121Henry BulbeckGellibrand2019/20207.02372Phil Thomas Shield C48 1St Albans1407811513103215718
122Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/20208.0392Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA654661513103188011
123Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2019/20207.0392Under 17 1/2 A2 1Aberfeldie Park6192891513103309245
124Stella BirchGellibrand 12019/20204.00402Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg19573511513103270538
125Susanto DeGellibrand2019/20207.01402One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green17355321513103301403
126Chandu KadiyalaGellibrand2019/20207.00922One Day (14 Round) - Div B5 1Sunshine YCW Gold20035341513103301417

Facebook