Hall of Fame - Batting | Gellibrand Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11006184261483103032893100*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A4 1Grand United
282618426148310293290082*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting
382618426148310303289082Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A3 1Kensington Junior CC
4821806251148310303291782Alexander ZammitGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A9 1Hoppers Crossing Cricket Club
578267541148310289130878Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting
677619302148310293293177Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds12 1Flemington
772619302148310303291572*Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A8 1Altona
872637482148310290678272Christopher KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman
968205163148310293288068Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Footscray ANA
1068619292148310303292268*James A HeriotGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A10 1Aberfeldie Park
1165619302148310293292765*Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds11 1Footscray ANA
1265637482148310290684265Christopher KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C213 1Keilor
13651547219148310300893865Darren OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)14 1Charles Sturt University White
1463205163148310289131263Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Bellbridge
1560619299148310290678860Ryan CaigerGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg
1659832292148310289128659*Gaurav SharmaGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge
1757102141148310289131857Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 58 1Aberfeldie Park
1856205163148310289132256Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals
1956801256148310303292256Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A10 1Aberfeldie Park
2056268677148310293292756James CalanchiniGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds11 1Footscray ANA
2154618426148310300890154Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue
2253619292148310290682753*James A HeriotGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C210 1Glenroy
23531587591148310303541953*Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
245298693148310290684152John StroudGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C212 1Craigieburn
25511547216148310300887151*David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue
2651619308148310290678251Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman
2750625035148310300887650*Dan PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge
28501547219148310300887650*Darren OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge
2950619310148310303303550*Archie FineGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B10 1Point Cook
3050625043148310303303550*Charlie BarnesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B10 1Point Cook
3150855874148310303542450*Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South16 1Williamstown CYMS
32501099509148310303541950*Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
33491547216148310300892649David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)13 1Glen Orden Sports Club Gold
3447618426148310293288647*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana
354798428148310298805747*Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Footscray ANA
3646267541148310293288646Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana
374665466148310289129146Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA
3846619292148310290683146James A HeriotGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C211 1Seddon
394598428148310289133945Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 512 1Flemington
4045262048148310289132245Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals
4144618426148310303287944*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A1 1Yarraville
4244619302148310290678844Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg
434365466148310289129743Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts
444398429148310290677643*Michael CavarraGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor
4542619308148310290678842Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg
4641619308148310293291441Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds9 1Melton Centrals
47411077611148310300887641*Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge
48411547216148310300886141David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW
4941100063148310293294041Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 SecondsSF 1Aberfeldie Park
5040619307148310300888440Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red
5139619308148310303289039Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A3 1Kensington Junior CC
523965466148310289129439Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Jacana
533965466148310289131239*Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Bellbridge
54381735532148310300882938Susanto DeGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)1 1Werribee Centrals
5538619308148310293290038Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting
5637619302148310293290037*Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting
5737618426148310303289837Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A5 1Point Cook
5837311944148310293288037Nick BoyantonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Footscray ANA
5936619293148310303298536William J DunnGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B2 1Laverton
6036843962148310303535136Fergus NolanGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South4 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
6136102141148310289131236Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Bellbridge
62351077611148310300894135*Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)15 1Deer Park
633598429148310293288935Michael CavarraGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts
6435843962148310303537735*Fergus NolanGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals
65351688417148310308820735Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing
6635205163148310289130835Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting
67351319140148310303539935*noah barlowGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South12 1Altona Roosters
683465093148310293288634Corey RichardsonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana
69331587591148310303535133*Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South4 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
7033102141148310289129433Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Jacana
71331735532148310300894133*Susanto DeGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)15 1Deer Park
7233125548148310293293133Jorden L RundleGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds12 1Flemington
7333735627148310290682733Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C210 1Glenroy
74331675382148310303541933*Ben ElliotGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
7533102141148310289134433*Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 513 1Aberfeldie Park
7632311944148310289134432*Nick BoyantonGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 513 1Aberfeldie Park
77321840259148310308822032*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League10 1Gellibrand Red
78311547219148310300891131Darren OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)11 1Grand United Gold
7931735627148310303291731Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A9 1Hoppers Crossing Cricket Club
80311735532148310300885931Susanto DeGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)4 1Truganina Cricket Club
81311853288148310290684131Arul VelkumarGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C212 1Craigieburn
8231619292148310303291531*James A HeriotGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A8 1Altona
8331619308148310303291531Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A8 1Altona
843198428148310289132231Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals
85301675563148310308821730*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Williamstown Congs
86301675563148310309730030*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes
8730907670148310298806030parambir singhGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1St Andrews
8830268677148310293288030James CalanchiniGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Footscray ANA
8930100063148310293288030*Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Footscray ANA
9030102141148310289129130Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA
9130205163148310289129430Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Jacana
923098428148310289133530Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 511 1Footscray ANA
9329907670148310289133529parambir singhGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 511 1Footscray ANA
9429619308148310293293129Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds12 1Flemington
95291840259148310309730929*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League14 1Hoppers Crossing
9629267541148310289134429Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 513 1Aberfeldie Park
97291808640148310304094629*Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White
9829262048148310289130829Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting
99291073285148310303300129*Sammy ReadGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B5 2Altona
100291099509148310303539929*Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South12 1Altona Roosters
10128618426148310289131828Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 58 1Aberfeldie Park
10228625035148310300890128Dan PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue
10328149498148310289130828Jordan BoydGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting
104281840259148310308820228*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Werribee
10528138531148310298805728Riley BeerGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Footscray ANA
10628843962148310306511828*Fergus NolanGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South3 1Caroline Springs Green
10728125548148310293288928*Jorden L RundleGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts
10828125548148310293288028*Jorden L RundleGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Footscray ANA
10928125548148310293294028*Jorden L RundleGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 SecondsSF 1Aberfeldie Park
110281688429148310309730928Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League14 1Hoppers Crossing
111281675563148310308822028*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League10 1Gellibrand Red
112281688417148310308822028Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League10 1Gellibrand Red
113281276162148310303541928*Elijah stoweGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
11427100063148310293293127Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds12 1Flemington
115271735532148310300891127Susanto DeGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)11 1Grand United Gold
11627102141148310289134827Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 5SF 1Aberfeldie Park
1172765522148310289134827*Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 5SF 1Aberfeldie Park
11827907670148310289131227parambir singhGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Bellbridge
11927844395148310303299127Oliver SaltauGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine
1202798428148310298806227*Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs
121261675563148310308820726*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing
12226205163148310298806026*Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1St Andrews
123261326262148310304095026*Nathan GladigauGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
124261593224148310304095026*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
1252698689148310289130826Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting
126261688417148310308821726*Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Williamstown Congs
127261718792148310300891126Damian VincentGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)11 1Grand United Gold
12826205163148310289134426Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 513 1Aberfeldie Park
129261073111148310310012526*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS14 1Point Cook Maroon
130251688417148310308824825*Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League15 1Werribee
131251593224148310310011225*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS12 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
132251848579148310303541925Ged GibneyGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
13325619302148310303291725Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A9 1Hoppers Crossing Cricket Club
134251271867148310310074925*Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS10 1Williamstown Major
135251688417148310308822725*Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League11 1Druids Purple
136251368436148310304095025*Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
13725149498148310289129725Jordan BoydGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts
13824384289148310290678224*Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman
13924619292148310303289324*James A HeriotGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A4 1Grand United
14024855874148310303537724*Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals
141241099509148310303540824*Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South13 1Wyndhamvale
142241344774148310290683124Steve J KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C211 1Seddon
14324102141148310289133924*Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 512 1Flemington
144241624070148310308822024*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League10 1Gellibrand Red
14524100063148310293293624Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds13 1Aberfeldie Park
146241688417148310308824024Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League13 1Truganina Pink
1472365466148310289134823Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 5SF 1Aberfeldie Park
1482365522148310290684223Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C213 1Keilor
1492398428148310289134423Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 513 1Aberfeldie Park
150231688429148310308822023*Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League10 1Gellibrand Red
15123618416148310300892623Jack M ToppGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)13 1Glen Orden Sports Club Gold
152231073111148310310011223*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS12 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
15323205163148310289133523Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 511 1Footscray ANA
15423735627148310303288223Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A2 1Caroline Springs
15523844395148310303298523Oliver SaltauGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B2 1Laverton
15623262048148310289129123Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA
15723205163148310289129723Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts
15823927003148310303535123*Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South4 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
159231593224148310304075423*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC
16022100063148310293288622Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Jacana
16122262048148310289129722Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts
162221513010148310306963022*Cameron AdamsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters
163221099509148310303537722*Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals
1642298428148310289130822Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting
165221624070148310308820722*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing
166221675563148310308820222*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Werribee
167221840259148310309730022*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes
168221073111148310310008922*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
169221099509148310303539722*Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South11 1Caroline Springs Green
17022618426148310303290922Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A7 1Yarraville
17122637482148310290683122Christopher KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C211 1Seddon
172221077611148310300893822*Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)14 1Charles Sturt University White
173221319140148310303543522*noah barlowGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday SouthSF 1Wyndhamvale
174221688429148310308824022Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League13 1Truganina Pink
175211099509148310303543521Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday SouthSF 1Wyndhamvale
17621130099148310293294021Ryan BoltonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 SecondsSF 1Aberfeldie Park
17721619308148310293292321Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC
17821801256148310303291521Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A8 1Altona
17921637482148310290682721Christopher KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C210 1Glenroy
180211718792148310300888421Damian VincentGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red
181211688429148310308821721Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Williamstown Congs
18221619299148310303299821Ryan CaigerGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B4 1Melton/St Anthonys
183211099509148310303533921*Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South2 1Altona Roosters
184211624070148310302188621*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
18521618426148310303288221Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A2 1Caroline Springs
18621907670148310289129721parambir singhGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts
187211265738148310304095021*Archie KingGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
188201675563148310302188620Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White
189201840259148310302188620Ava StylesGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White
19020619308148310303287920Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A1 1Yarraville
191201513010148310309557720*Cameron AdamsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green
192201840259148310308820720*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing
193201547219148310300890120Darren OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue
19420618426148310303291720Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A9 1Hoppers Crossing Cricket Club
195201265738148310310077220*Archie KingGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS13 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
196201285071148310310011920*Henry SargantGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS13 1Werribee
197201688417148310308823320*Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League12 1Druids Orange
19820619302148310303292220Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A10 1Aberfeldie Park
199191547216148310300894119David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)15 1Deer Park
200191273115148310310077219*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS13 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
201191675382148310303542419Ben ElliotGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South16 1Williamstown CYMS
202191808640148310310011219*Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS12 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
203191688417148310309730919Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League14 1Hoppers Crossing
204191073111148310310010419*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS10 1Seabrook
205191285071148310310010419*Henry SargantGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS10 1Seabrook
20619927003148310303540819Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South13 1Wyndhamvale
207191368436148310310008919*Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
20819131002148310293290019Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting
209191718792148310300887119*Damian VincentGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue
21019619310148310303300119Archie FineGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B5 2Altona
211191255623148310309557719*Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green
21219619308148310290677619Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor
21319801256148310290677619Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor
21419855874148310303533919*Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South2 1Altona Roosters
215191806251148310303297819Alexander ZammitGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B1 1Caroline Springs
21619100063148310293288919Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts
217191273115148310308642819*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue
218191513010148310308642819*Cameron AdamsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue
219181671032148310302188618Emma OakesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
22018619292148310303288218James A HeriotGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A2 1Caroline Springs
22118797474148310303297818Frederick BulbeckGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B1 1Caroline Springs
222181624070148310308820218Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Werribee
22318749327148310303300118Ned HaldunGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B5 1Altona
22418619302148310303289818Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A5 1Point Cook
225181368436148310310007618*Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Sunshine Heights Kliczewski
22618735627148310303291518Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A8 1Altona
22718384289148310300890118Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue
228181559500148310300891118Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)11 1Grand United Gold
229181248329148310310011218*Lachie LangmoreGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS12 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
230181285071148310310011218*Henry SargantGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS12 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
231181766492148310310076018*Archie BrownGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS12 1Altona
232181735532148310300892618Susanto DeGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)13 1Glen Orden Sports Club Gold
2331898689148310289134418Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 513 1Aberfeldie Park
234181688417148310308825718Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls LeagueGF 1Sanctuary Lakes
235171806251148310303303517Alexander ZammitGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B10 1Point Cook
236171547216148310300885917David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)4 1Truganina Cricket Club
23717619303148310303303517William F BokmaGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B10 1Point Cook
23817619302148310293289717*Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC
239171559500148310300893817Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)14 1Charles Sturt University White
24017735627148310290683117Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C211 1Seddon
2411765466148310289133117Michael KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC
24217801256148310303291717Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A9 1Hoppers Crossing Cricket Club
243171806251148310303290917*Alexander ZammitGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A7 1Yarraville
24417100063148310293292317Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC
24517927003148310303539917*Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South12 1Altona Roosters
246171077611148310300888417Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red
24717619310148310303300117Archie FineGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B5 1Altona
24817267541148310298806217*Callum DoyleGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs
249171343957148310310048817*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman
25017618426148310300887117Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue
251171808640148310304095017*Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
2521798689148310289128617*Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge
25317619302148310303287917Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A1 1Yarraville
25417855874148310303533417*Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South1 1Footscray ANA
25517619308148310303288217Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A2 1Caroline Springs
25617618416148310303298517*Jack M ToppGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B2 1Laverton
257171271867148310306963017*Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters
258171073111148310304094617*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White
259161593224148310304094616*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White
260161624070148310302241716*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs
261161073111148310304075416*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC
262161343957148310304075416*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC
263161766492148310308642816*Archie BrownGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue
26416130099148310289129716Ryan BoltonGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts
265161099509148310303533416*Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South1 1Footscray ANA
266161547216148310300882916David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)1 1Werribee Centrals
267161688417148310309730016*Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes
26816843962148310303536216Fergus NolanGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South6 1Altona
269161496088148310309557716*Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green
27016619293148310300888416William J DunnGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red
271161593224148310310007616*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Sunshine Heights Kliczewski
27216130099148310293291416Ryan BoltonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds9 1Melton Centrals
27316619302148310293291416Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds9 1Melton Centrals
274161343957148310310075416*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
27516907670148310289133916parambir singhGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 512 1Flemington
276161457450148310300892316Anthony ClackGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)12 1County West Green
277161808640148310310010716*Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS11 1Sanctuary Lakes White
278161718792148310300892316Damian VincentGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)12 1County West Green
2791698689148310289133116Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC
280161343957148310310074916*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS10 1Williamstown Major
281161255623148310310077216*Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS13 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
282161073111148310310011916*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS13 1Werribee
283161675563148310308825016*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls LeagueSF 1Druids Purple
284161265738148310310076016*Archie KingGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS12 1Altona
285161675563148310308824016*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League13 1Truganina Pink
28616619293148310303303516*William J DunnGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B10 1Point Cook
28715618426148310303292215Jacob T OakesGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A10 1Aberfeldie Park
2881598689148310289134815Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 5SF 1Aberfeldie Park
28915100063148310293289715Ross ThomassonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC
290151248321148310310011215*Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS12 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
29115619307148310300892615Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)13 1Glen Orden Sports Club Gold
292151624070148310308824815Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League15 1Werribee
293151073111148310310010715*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS11 1Sanctuary Lakes White
294151271867148310310075415*Zac ClementsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
295151671032148310308821015Emma OakesGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League8 1Truganina Pink
296151671032148310308821415*Emma OakesGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Werribee
29715138531148310289131815*Riley BeerGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 58 1Aberfeldie Park
298151688417148310308820215Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Werribee
299151273115148310310048815*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman
30015619293148310303300115William J DunnGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B5 2Altona
301151265738148310306963015Archie KingGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters
302151688417148310302188615Mia HarrisGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand White
303151496088148310306963015*Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters
304151540440148310306963015*Liam AltusGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters
30515268677148310293288915James CalanchiniGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts
306151273115148310304095015*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
307151496088148310308635215*Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold
308151688417148310302241715Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs
309151766486148310302241715Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs
31015102141148310298805715Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Footscray ANA
311151326262148310304094615*Nathan GladigauGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White
312141671032148310302189414*Emma OakesGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Druids Purple
313141689476148310302189414Elizabeth RobbinsGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Druids Purple
314141688417148310302189114Mia HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Druids Purple
315141265738148310308642814*Archie KingGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue
316141540440148310308642814*Liam AltusGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue
31714843962148310303533914*Fergus NolanGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South2 1Altona Roosters
318141766492148310310048814*Archie BrownGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman
319141766486148310308820214*Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Werribee
32014619289148310300888414Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red
32114138531148310289132214Riley BeerGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals
322141688429148310308822714Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League11 1Druids Purple
323141840259148310308822714Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League11 1Druids Purple
32414311944148310293292714*Nick BoyantonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds11 1Footscray ANA
325141368436148310310010414*Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS10 1Seabrook
326141766492148310310077214*Archie BrownGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS13 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
327141849754148310300893814Iain DunnGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)14 1Charles Sturt University White
328141849754148310300892614Iain DunnGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)13 1Glen Orden Sports Club Gold
329141540440148310310076014*Liam AltusGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS12 1Altona
330141326262148310310011214*Nathan GladigauGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS12 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
331141624070148310309730914*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League14 1Hoppers Crossing
332131675563148310309730913*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League14 1Hoppers Crossing
333131766486148310309730913*Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League14 1Hoppers Crossing
33413125548148310293293613Jorden L RundleGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds13 1Aberfeldie Park
33513838741148310290683113*Bipin OraniukGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C211 1Seddon
336131587591148310303540813*Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South13 1Wyndhamvale
337131766492148310310075413*Archie BrownGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
33813262048148310289133913Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 512 1Flemington
33913801256148310293293113Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds12 1Flemington
340131840259148310308823313*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League12 1Druids Orange
34113843962148310303539913Fergus NolanGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South12 1Altona Roosters
342131073111148310310007613*joseph connorGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Sunshine Heights Kliczewski
343131248321148310310008913*Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
344131766492148310309557713*Archie BrownGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green
345131689125148310308819813*Holly GibneyGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Druids Orange
346131540440148310310048813*Liam AltusGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman
34713625040148310303298513Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B2 1Laverton
348131099509148310303535113Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South4 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
349131082470148310303299113Daniel CollisonGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine
35013735627148310303289013Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A3 1Kensington Junior CC
351131257715148310304095013*Alexander CameronGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Sanctuary Lakes Blue
3521398693148310290678813*John StroudGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg
353131248329148310304075413*Lachie LangmoreGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1AA Tarneit CC
354131265738148310308635213*Archie KingGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold
355131255623148310308642813*Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue
356121319140148310306511812*noah barlowGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South3 1Caroline Springs Green
35712625040148310293288912Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds4 1Williamstown Colts
35812138531148310289129712Riley BeerGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 54 1Williamstown Colts
35912618416148310290678212Jack M ToppGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C23 1Newport - Digman
36012149498148310289129412Jordan BoydGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Jacana
36112140781148310290677612*Henry BulbeckGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C22 1Keilor
3621298689148310289129112Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA
363121265738148310310048812*Archie KingGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman
364121319140148310303537712*noah barlowGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South8 1Werribee Centrals
36512625035148310300886112*Dan PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)5 1Sunshine YCW
366121808640148310310008912*Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
36712102141148310289130812Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 56 1Barkly Street Uniting
368121276162148310303539912Elijah stoweGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South12 1Altona Roosters
369121766486148310308823312*Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League12 1Druids Orange
370121849754148310300894112Iain DunnGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)15 1Deer Park
371121675563148310308825712Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls LeagueGF 1Sanctuary Lakes
372121587591148310303543512Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday SouthSF 1Wyndhamvale
37312125548148310293289712Jorden L RundleGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC
374121840259148310308824012Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League13 1Truganina Pink
375121547216148310300892312David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)12 1County West Green
376121273115148310310075412*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
377121806247148310300891112*Zachery ZammitGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)11 1Grand United Gold
37812130099148310293293112Ryan BoltonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds12 1Flemington
37912619292148310293293112James A HeriotGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds12 1Flemington
38012843962148310303540812*Fergus NolanGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South13 1Wyndhamvale
38112205163148310289133112Jeremy FineGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC
382121587591148310303542412Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South16 1Williamstown CYMS
3831298693148310290684212John StroudGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C213 1Keilor
384121675563148310308824812Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League15 1Werribee
385121593224148310310011912*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS13 1Werribee
386121513010148310310076012*Cameron AdamsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS12 1Altona
387121547219148310300892612Darren OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)13 1Glen Orden Sports Club Gold
388111077611148310300892611*Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)13 1Glen Orden Sports Club Gold
389111496088148310310076011*Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS12 1Altona
390111255623148310310076011*Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS12 1Altona
391111099509148310303542411Dash MuirGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South16 1Williamstown CYMS
39211831593148310290684211Luke ComeadowGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C213 1Keilor
393111496088148310310074911*Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS10 1Williamstown Major
394111766492148310310074911*Archie BrownGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS10 1Williamstown Major
395111848579148310303540811*Ged GibneyGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South13 1Wyndhamvale
39611138531148310289133511*Riley BeerGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 511 1Footscray ANA
3971165522148310289133911*Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 512 1Flemington
398111368436148310310010711*Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS11 1Sanctuary Lakes White
399111593224148310310010711*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS11 1Sanctuary Lakes White
40011927003148310303541911*Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South15 1Sanctuary Lakes Yellow
401111624070148310308824011*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League13 1Truganina Pink
40211619308148310293289711Sean DonnellyGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Melton South Royals CC
403111321995148310290684111Nathan Di BlasiGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C212 1Craigieburn
40411384289148310290684111Ben R RogersGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C212 1Craigieburn
40511855874148310303543511Brendan LavelleGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday SouthSF 1Wyndhamvale
4061198428148310289134811Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 5SF 1Aberfeldie Park
407111624070148310308825711*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls LeagueGF 1Sanctuary Lakes
408111624070148310308823311*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League12 1Druids Orange
409111559500148310300890111*Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue
41011619302148310293292311Cameron JacksonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC
411111077611148310300890111Jim McIntyreGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)10 1County West Blue
412111547216148310300888411David PresleyGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red
413111273115148310309557711*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green
414111671032148310308820311*Emma OakesGellibrand Red2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Williamstown Congs
415111688429148310309730011Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes
416111766486148310309730011*Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League5 1Sanctuary Lakes
417111319140148310303536211noah barlowGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South6 1Altona
4181198689148310298806011Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1St Andrews
4191198689148310298806211Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Williamstown Congs
420111496088148310310048811*Noah CampbellGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS7 1Newport - Digman
421111688429148310308820711*Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Hoppers Crossing
42211131002148310289129111*Trent BoltonGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA
42311619293148310303297811*William J DunnGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B1 1Caroline Springs
42411619307148310303297811Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B1 1Caroline Springs
42511907670148310289128611parambir singhGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Bellbridge
426111818356148310300882911Luke BrinksmaGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)1 1Werribee Centrals
42711907670148310289129111parambir singhGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Footscray ANA
42811182658148310300882911Jaime BulbeckGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)1 1Werribee Centrals
429111556026148310303533911*Rio DeGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South2 1Altona Roosters
430111343957148310306963011*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS1 1Altona Roosters
43111619289148310290678811Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C24 1West Coburg
432111248329148310304094611*Lachie LangmoreGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White
433111840259148310302241711*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Williamstown Congs
434111343957148310308635211*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold
435101513010148310308635210*Cameron AdamsGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS2 1Footscray ANA Gold
43610927003148310306511810Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South3 1Caroline Springs Green
437101688429148310302189110Freya HarrisGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Druids Purple
438101840259148310302189110Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Druids Purple
439101368436148310304094610*Tex PatersonGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes White
44010618416148310303299110Jack M ToppGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B3 1Sunshine
441101343957148310308642810*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS3 1Williamstown Imperials Blue
442101587591148310303533910*Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South2 1Altona Roosters
44310927003148310303533910Noah SalaheddineGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South2 1Altona Roosters
444101806251148310303288210Alexander ZammitGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A2 1Caroline Springs
445101559500148310300882910Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)1 1Werribee Centrals
44610801256148310303287910*Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A1 1Yarraville
447101547219148310300887110Darren OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)6 1Grand United Blue
44810619299148310303300110Ryan CaigerGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 B5 1Altona
44910140781148310300887610Henry BulbeckGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)7 1Bellbridge
4501098428148310298806010*Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2018/2019T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1St Andrews
451101587591148310303536210Darcy T LamontGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South6 1Altona
452101343957148310309557710*Javier ClackGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS5 1Werribee Centrals Green
453101849754148310300888410*Iain DunnGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)8 1Charles Sturt University Red
454101593224148310310008910*Mark J SandersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
455101624070148310308821710*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League9 1Williamstown Congs
45610149498148310289131810Jordan BoydGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 58 1Aberfeldie Park
45710268677148310293290010James CalanchiniGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Barkly Street Uniting
458101248329148310310007610*Lachie LangmoreGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Sunshine Heights Kliczewski
45910735627148310303290910Jordan F StewartGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A7 1Yarraville
460101319140148310303539710*noah barlowGellibrand2018/2019Under 13 B Friday South11 1Caroline Springs Green
46110102141148310289132210Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 59 1Melton Centrals
4621065093148310293292310Corey RichardsonGellibrand2018/2019Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds10 1Melton South Royals CC
463101675563148310308823310*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League12 1Druids Orange
464101547219148310300894110Darren OakesGellibrand2018/2019One Day (16 Round)15 1Deer Park
4651098692148310289134810Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 5SF 1Aberfeldie Park
46610637482148310290684110Christopher KeatingGellibrand2018/2019Vic Beddome Shield C212 1Craigieburn
46710625040148310303291710Jordan KennedyGellibrand2018/2019Under 17 1/2 A9 1Hoppers Crossing Cricket Club
468101766514148310310075410*James RojkovskiGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS11 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
4691098689148310289133510Fraser D SmartGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 511 1Footscray ANA
47010262048148310289133110Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2018/2019Russell Pollock Shield Division 510 1Melton South Royals CC
471101766514148310310077210*James RojkovskiGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 B South CUBS13 1Williamstown Imperials Gold
472101808640148310310011910*Kasper BrudersGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS13 1Werribee
473101248321148310310011910*Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2018/2019Under 11 Sunday CUBS13 1Werribee
474101840259148310308824810*Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League15 1Werribee
475101840259148310308825010Ava StylesGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls LeagueSF 1Druids Purple
476101624070148310308825010Hannah GinnaneGellibrand White2018/2019Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls LeagueSF 1Druids Purple
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 10 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...