Hall of Fame - Batting | Gellibrand Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11171021411513103217374117Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
268559328151310321737168*Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Sunshine YCW
35998689151310318801159Fraser D SmartGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
457130099151310318808757Ryan BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury
556130099151310318808156Ryan BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
65265093151310321569352*Corey RichardsonGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
75098429151310318808750Michael CavarraGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury
8491849754151310330140049Iain DunnGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold
9481981182151310327054248Jess KirkhamGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
1048735627151310321568748Jordan F StewartGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
11451547216151310330140045*David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold
1245149498151310318808145Jordan BoydGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
13401547216151310321569340David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
144065522151310318807640*Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA
1538131002151310318807638*Trent BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA
1637131002151310318808137Trent BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
17361965152151310330924136*James HeriotGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
1835559328151310318802235Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury
1934421605151310321737134Adam J YatesGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Sunshine YCW
2032618426151310330924132*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
2132801256151310330924132Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
22321547216151310321568732David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
2331637482151310318808131Christopher KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
24311587591151310331631331*Darcy T LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC
2530102141151310318802230Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury
26301957351151310327054230Stella BirchGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
27301256263151310333141930*Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
28291688417151310330405329Mia HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs
29291077611151310330141429Jim McIntyreGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
3028140781151310330141428*Henry BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
312798428151310321737427Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
322698689151310318801626Fraser D SmartGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
33261966739151310327053826*Deena BassettGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
34251968731151310327053825*Melissa BarryGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
35251957351151310327053825*Stella BirchGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
36251960742151310327053825*K TGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
37251099509151310331632825*Dash MuirGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday4 1Werribee Gold
38241343957151310333125724Javier ClackGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC
39241073285151310330140324Sammy ReadGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green
40231981187151310327054223Kate PollardGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
4123604131151310321737423Ben ToyneGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
4223125548151310321569323Jorden L RundleGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
4322384289151310321568722*Ben R RogersGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
44221271867151310335154722*Zac ClementsGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver
45221273115151310333141922*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
46211513010151310333141921*Cameron AdamsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
4721182658151310330140321*Jaime BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green
4821138531151310318801121*Riley BeerGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
49211271867151310333136821Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
50211073285151310330141421Sammy ReadGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
512098692151310318808720*Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury
52201688417151310330405520Mia HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook
53201273115151310333136820TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
5420102141151310318801120Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
5520619307151310330140320Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green
56191967792151310335153819*Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold
57191285071151310335154419*Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale
58191265738151310335151319Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
591965093151310321568719Corey RichardsonGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
6019843361151310330405619*Ciara NolanGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids
61191285071151310335154619*Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
6219100063151310318801619*Ross ThomassonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
6319268677151310321569319James CalanchiniGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
6419311944151310318808119*Nick BoyantonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
65191671032151310330405519Emma OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook
66191248321151310335150919Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
6719182658151310330141019Jaime BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
68181559500151310330141018*Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
6918205163151310318801118Jeremy FineGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
70181099509151310331631318*Dash MuirGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC
71181967792151310333125718Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC
72181675563151310330405018*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday1 1Druids
73181963644151310327054218*Nicola AndersonGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
74181962411151310335151318Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
75181255623151310333141918*Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
76181908938151310333141918*Noah CampbellGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
77181593224151310335154718*Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver
78171086634151310330405317*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs
7917559328151310318801617Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
80171248321151310335154617*Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
811765466151310318801117Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
821765522151310321737417Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
8317735627151310330924117Jordan F StewartGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
84161273115151310335153816*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold
8516619302151310318807616Cameron JacksonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA
86161273115151310335151316TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
87151540440151310333141915*Liam AltusGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
88151265738151310335153815*Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold
89151166469151310331631315*Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC
90151325414151310335150915Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
91151513010151310333136815Cameron AdamsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
92151256263151310333136815Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
9315232481151310318808115*Thomas FlynnGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
941465466151310318801614Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
951498428151310318801114Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
96141285071151310335150914Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
97141840259151310330405514Ava StilesGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook
98141735532151310330141414Susanto DeGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
99141082470151310330141014Daniel CollisonGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
100141962890151310327053814*Debbie McadamGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
101141956609151310327053814*Lorey BentleyGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
102131982023151310330375813Manon MuirGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
103131086634151310330405013*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday1 1Druids
104131671032151310330405013Emma OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday1 1Druids
105131265738151310333141913*Archie KingGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
106131688429151310330375213Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
107131766486151310330375213Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
108131325414151310335154413*Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale
109131326262151310335154613*Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
110131255623151310333125713Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC
111131688417151310330405613*Mia HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids
11212384289151310321569312*Ben R RogersGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
113121688429151310333750012*Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Truganina Cricket Club
1141298689151310318802212Fraser D SmartGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury
115121962411151310335154712*Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver
116121968290151310330375812*Hethushi HapuarachchiGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
117121086634151310330405612*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids
118121325414151310333125912Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Werribee Black
119121248321151310333136812Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
120111168195151310330375511*Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Sanctuary Lakes CC
121111967530151310330375511carys nolanGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Sanctuary Lakes CC
122111624078151310330375211*Kylah GinnaneGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
123111166469151310331632511Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday3 1Caroline Springs
124111271867151310333136111Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
125111496088151310333136111Noah CampbellGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
126111967792151310335151311Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
12711843962151310331632811*Fergus NolanGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday4 1Werribee Gold
128111849754151310330141011Iain DunnGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
12911102141151310318801611Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
13011205163151310318801611Jeremy FineGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
131101325414151310333136810Kaspar BrudersGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
132101265738151310333136810Archie KingGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
133101325414151310335154610*Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
134101248321151310335154410*Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale
135101766492151310333136110Archie BrownGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
136101273115151310333136110TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
13710125548151310321568710Jorden L RundleGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
138101255623151310333136810Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
139101688429151310330405310Freya HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 10 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.