Hall of Fame - Batting | Gellibrand Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11171021411513103217374117Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
291232481151310321571891*Thomas FlynnGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C48 1St Albans
382618426151310330924582*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A2 1Aberfeldie Park
468559328151310321737168*Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Sunshine YCW
564268677151310318809964James CalanchiniGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts
65998689151310318801159Fraser D SmartGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
759374831151310318810759*Jo ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds7 1Williamstown Colts
857130099151310318808757Ryan BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury
956130099151310318808156Ryan BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
1056125548151310321572956*Jorden L RundleGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C410 1Aberfeldie Park
11541547219151310330141754*Darren OakesGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B5 1Sunshine YCW Gold
125265093151310321569352*Corey RichardsonGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
135098429151310318808750Michael CavarraGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury
14491849754151310330140049Iain DunnGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold
15481981182151310327054248Jess KirkhamGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
16481086634151310330406148*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday6 1Point Cook
1748735627151310321568748Jordan F StewartGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
1845149498151310318808145Jordan BoydGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
19451547216151310330140045*David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B1 1Glen Orden Gold
2045735627151310330924545Jordan F StewartGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A2 1Aberfeldie Park
2143262048151310330142143*Mitchell ColemanGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B6 1Barkly Street Uniting
2241843962151310338999741*Fergus NolanGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South7 1Altona Roosters CC
23401547216151310321569340David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
244065522151310318807640*Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA
2540559328151310318803440Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Williamstown Colts
2638131002151310318807638*Trent BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA
27371966739151310327056437*Deena BassettGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 38 1West Coburg
2837205163151310321737637*Jeremy FineGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Wyndhamvale
2937131002151310318808137Trent BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
303798692151310318809937*Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 2Williamstown Colts
31361965152151310330924136*James HeriotGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
3236618426151310338943836Jacob T OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A4 1Hoppers Crossing CC
33351285071151310338964435Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Royal Bengal SC
34351587591151310339057735*Darcy T LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday North6 1Druids
3535559328151310318802235Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury
36351587591151310338999735*Darcy T LamontGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South7 1Altona Roosters CC
3734421605151310321737134Adam J YatesGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR1 1Sunshine YCW
38341961485151310338943834*Oliver SaltauGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A4 1Hoppers Crossing CC
39331547216151310318810733David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds7 1Williamstown Colts
4033619292151310318810233James A HeriotGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Footscray ANA
41331587591151310338998833*Darcy T LamontGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South6 1Footscray ANA
42331848579151310339060033*Ged GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday South7 1Spotswood
4332138531151310321737632*Riley BeerGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Wyndhamvale
44321957351151310327056432*Stella BirchGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 38 1West Coburg
45321547216151310321568732David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
4632618426151310330924132*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
4732801256151310330924132Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
48311082470151310330142831Daniel CollisonGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1Glen Orden Gold
49311587591151310331631331*Darcy T LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC
5031637482151310318808131Christopher KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
5130102141151310318802230Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury
52301957351151310327054230Stella BirchGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
53301256263151310333141930*Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
54301593224151310338963630Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
55301256263151310339124030Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South8 1Yarraville Club Green
56291166469151310338999729*Marcus IrglGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South7 1Altona Roosters CC
57291688417151310330405329Mia HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs
58291077611151310330141429Jim McIntyreGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
59291624070151310339127829*Hannah GinnaneGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday8 1SLakes/Congs
6028140781151310330141428*Henry BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
6128140781151310321571828Henry BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C48 1St Albans
6227138531151310318804227Riley BeerGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts
63271086634151310330405927*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday5 1SLakes/Congs
6427125548151310330142127Jorden L RundleGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B6 1Barkly Street Uniting
65271556032151310339000127*Leo DeGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South8 1Tarneit Central CC
662798428151310321737427Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
67271556026151310338998827Rio DeGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South6 1Footscray ANA
6826618426151310318803426*Jacob T OakesGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Williamstown Colts
692665522151310318809926Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts
702698689151310318801626Fraser D SmartGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
71261961485151310330924526*Oliver SaltauGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A2 1Aberfeldie Park
72261957351151310326841426Stella BirchGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 26 1Keilor Park
7326801256151310338943826Oscar J DriscollGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A4 1Hoppers Crossing CC
7426102141151310318804226Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts
75261966739151310327053826*Deena BassettGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
76251968731151310327053825*Melissa BarryGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
77251957351151310327053825*Stella BirchGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
78251960742151310327053825*K TGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
79251099509151310331632825*Dash MuirGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday4 1Werribee Gold
80251343957151310338963425Javier ClackGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Point Cook Gold
81241265738151310339124024Archie KingGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South8 1Yarraville Club Green
82241073285151310330140324Sammy ReadGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green
83241271867151310339080924Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
84241166400151310339057724*Joshua McCannGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday North6 1Druids
85241343957151310333125724Javier ClackGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC
86241077611151310321571124Jim McIntyreGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green
87241968731151310326841424*Melissa BarryGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 26 1Keilor Park
88241956609151310327056424*Lorey BentleyGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 38 1West Coburg
89231965152151310338944323James HeriotGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A5 1Werribee Gold
9023559328151310318804223Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts
9123125548151310321569323Jorden L RundleGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
9223130099151310318803423Ryan BoltonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Williamstown Colts
9323604131151310321737423Ben ToyneGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
94231981187151310327054223Kate PollardGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
95231593224151310338963423Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Point Cook Gold
96231248329151310338965223Lachie LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
97221325414151310338965222Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
98221273115151310333141922*TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
99221271867151310335154722Zac ClementsGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver
10022384289151310321568722*Ben R RogersGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
1012265466151310318803422Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Williamstown Colts
102221248329151310338964422Lachie LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Royal Bengal SC
10321138531151310318801121*Riley BeerGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
104211325414151310338964421Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Royal Bengal SC
105211271867151310338964721Zac ClementsGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Seabrook Gold
106211073285151310330141421Sammy ReadGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
1072165466151310318804221Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts
10821619302151310318810721*Cameron JacksonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds7 1Williamstown Colts
109211965152151310338943821James HeriotGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A4 1Hoppers Crossing CC
11021843962151310339057721Fergus NolanGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday North6 1Druids
111211513010151310333141921*Cameron AdamsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
112211271867151310333136821Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
11321182658151310330140321*Jaime BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green
114211343957151310339124021*Javier ClackGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South8 1Yarraville Club Green
115211166469151310339060021Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday South7 1Spotswood
116211073111151310338998821joseph connorGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South6 1Footscray ANA
11720855874151310339060020Brendan LavelleGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday South7 1Spotswood
118201256263151310338965320Curtis LamontGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
11920619307151310330140320Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B2 1County West Green
120201559500151310330142820*Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1Glen Orden Gold
121201273115151310333136820TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
12220205163151310318803420Jeremy FineGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 1Williamstown Colts
123201981187151310326841420*Kate PollardGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 26 1Keilor Park
1242098428151310318804220Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts
125201956609151310326841420Lorey BentleyGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 26 1Keilor Park
126201688417151310330405520Mia HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook
1272098692151310318808720*Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds3 1Sunbury
12820102141151310318801120Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
12919268677151310321569319James CalanchiniGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
13019182658151310330141019Jaime BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
131191671032151310330405519Emma OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook
132191285071151310335154419Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale
133191967792151310335153819Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold
134191285071151310335154619Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
135191325925151310330376919Mia DunnGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Williamstown Congs
136191073285151310338943819Sammy ReadGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A4 1Hoppers Crossing CC
137191265738151310335151319Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
13819100063151310318801619*Ross ThomassonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
139191675563151310339127819*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday8 1SLakes/Congs
14019843962151310339000119Fergus NolanGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South8 1Tarneit Central CC
141191325414151310338964019Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes White
142191547216151310318809919David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts
1431965093151310321568719Corey RichardsonGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
14419311944151310318808119*Nick BoyantonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
145191688429151310333751019*Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Williamstown Congs
146191248321151310335150919Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
14719843361151310330405619*Ciara NolanGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids
148181688429151310330377518*Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League8 1Truganina Cricket Club
149181255623151310333141918*Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
150181593224151310335154718Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver
151181908938151310333141918*Noah CampbellGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
152181099509151310331631318*Dash MuirGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC
153181547216151310318809918David PresleyGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 2Williamstown Colts
154181963644151310327054218*Nicola AndersonGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 32 1Aberfeldie 2
155181962411151310335151318Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
156181077611151310321571818Jim McIntyreGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C48 1St Albans
15718618426151310318804218Jacob T OakesGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 57 1Williamstown Colts
158181559500151310330141018*Robert RaiskumsGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
15918205163151310318801118Jeremy FineGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
160181967792151310333125718Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC
161181675563151310330405018*Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday1 1Druids
162181337596151310338965318Max VandernetGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
163171936776151310338965317Oscar RickardGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
164171285071151310338965217Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
1651765466151310318801117Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
166171086634151310330405317*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs
167171248321151310335154617Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
16817619307151310321572017*Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C49 1Laverton
1691798692151310318810217Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Footscray ANA
17017374831151310321571117Jo ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green
171171965234151310338944317jack toppGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A5 1Werribee Gold
172171962890151310326841417*Debbie McadamGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 26 1Keilor Park
1731765522151310321737417Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR2 1West Newport
17417559328151310318801617Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
175171248321151310338963317Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Seabrook Blue
17617735627151310330924117Jordan F StewartGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Coburg
177171671032151310330406117Emma OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday6 1Point Cook
178161168195151310330377016Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Truganina Cricket Club
179161593847151310330141716Peter RainsGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B5 1Sunshine YCW Gold
18016619307151310330142816Angus RaiskumsGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1Glen Orden Gold
181161513010151310339080916Cameron AdamsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
182161343957151310338963616Javier ClackGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
183161840259151310330376716*Ava StilesGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Hoppers Crossing CC
184161273115151310335151316TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
185161956736151310326841416Emma KirkhamGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 26 1Keilor Park
18616140781151310321571116Henry BulbeckGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green
187161273115151310335153816TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold
18816619302151310318807616Cameron JacksonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds1 1Footscray ANA
189161273115151310338964716TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Seabrook Gold
190161967792151310338963416Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Point Cook Gold
191151962411151310338963415Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Point Cook Gold
192151962411151310338965315Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
193151645831151310338965315Jenson KingGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
194151766492151310338965315Archie BrownGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
195151265738151310335153815Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1AA Tarneit Gold
196151962890151310326840815Debbie McadamGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 24 1Youlden Parkville 2
197151593847151310321572015Peter RainsGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C49 1Laverton
198151265738151310338963615Archie KingGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
19915735627151310321572915Jordan F StewartGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C410 1Aberfeldie Park
20015232481151310318808115*Thomas FlynnGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds2 1Bellbridge
20115268677151310318809915James CalanchiniGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 2Williamstown Colts
202151325414151310335150915Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
203151540440151310333141915*Liam AltusGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
204151766486151310333751015Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Williamstown Congs
205151166469151310331631315*Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday1 1Hoppers Crossing CC
206151256263151310333136815Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
207151513010151310333136815Cameron AdamsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
208141168195151310333751114*Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League8 1Hoppers Crossing CC
209141285071151310335150914Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
210141982023151310330377014*Manon MuirGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Truganina Cricket Club
2111421193151310318809914Andrew JohnsGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts
212141326262151310338964014Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes White
213141319140151310339000114noah barlowGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South8 1Tarneit Central CC
2141465466151310318801614Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
21514619293151310338943814*William J DunnGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A4 1Hoppers Crossing CC
216141960742151310327056414*K TGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 38 1West Coburg
217141981187151310326840814Kate PollardGellibrand2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 24 1Youlden Parkville 2
218141840259151310330405514Ava StilesGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday3 1Point Cook
219141735532151310330141414Susanto DeGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B4 1Williamstown Colts
220141082470151310330141014Daniel CollisonGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
221141962411151310338964714Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Seabrook Gold
222141519940151310338964414Fred FisherGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Royal Bengal SC
223141956609151310327053814*Lorey BentleyGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
2241498428151310318801114Nicholas KeatingGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 51 1Footscray ANA
225141962890151310327053814*Debbie McadamGellibrand 12019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 31 1West Coburg
226141593224151310338965314Mark J SandersGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
227141325414151310338963314Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Seabrook Blue
228141248321151310338965214Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Point Cook Gold
229141556026151310338999714*Rio DeGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South7 1Altona Roosters CC
230141540440151310339124014Liam AltusGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South8 1Yarraville Club Green
231131276162151310339060013*Elijah stoweGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday South7 1Spotswood
232131319140151310339060013noah barlowGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday South7 1Spotswood
233131255623151310339124013Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South8 1Yarraville Club Green
234131273115151310338963413TOM VANDERNETGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Point Cook Gold
235131967792151310338965313Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS8 1Wyndhamvale
236131086634151310330405013*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday1 1Druids
237131671032151310330405013Emma OakesGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday1 1Druids
238131255623151310333125713Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Royal Bengal SC
239131325414151310335154413Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale
2401321193151310318810213Andrew JohnsGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Footscray ANA
241131326262151310335154613Nathan GladigauGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
242131735532151310321572013Susanto DeGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C49 1Laverton
243131982528151310330376713Grace HardimanGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Hoppers Crossing CC
244131982023151310330376913Manon MuirGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Williamstown Congs
245131766486151310330376713*Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Hoppers Crossing CC
246131255623151310339080913Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
247131073111151310339000113joseph connorGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South8 1Tarneit Central CC
2481398692151310318809913*Brayden MacdonaldGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts
249131982023151310330375813Manon MuirGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
250131688417151310330405613*Mia HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids
25113843361151310330406113*Ciara NolanGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday6 1Point Cook
252131688429151310330375213Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
253131766486151310330375213Georgia AdamsGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
254131840259151310333751013*Ava StilesGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League7 1Williamstown Congs
255131265738151310333141913*Archie KingGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South3 1Williamstown Imps Navy
256121248321151310333136812Hamish LangmoreGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
257121688429151310333750012*Freya HarrisGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Truganina Cricket Club
258121285071151310338963312Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS5 1Seabrook Blue
259121962411151310335154712Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Silver
260121968290151310330375812*Hethushi HapuarachchiGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
261121086634151310330405612*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday4 1Druids
26212311944151310318809912Nick BoyantonGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 1Williamstown Colts
263121285071151310338964012Henry SargantGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes White
264121099509151310339057712Dash MuirGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 B Friday North6 1Druids
265121265738151310339080912Archie KingGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
2661298689151310318802212Fraser D SmartGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 53 1Sunbury
267121766492151310339080912Archie BrownGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
268121817699151310339127812*Ribhya SyanGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday8 1SLakes/Congs
2691265466151310321737612Michael KeatingGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Wyndhamvale
27012559328151310321737612Paul HetheringtonGellibrand2019/2020T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR3 1Wyndhamvale
27112384289151310321571112Ben R RogersGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green
27212619289151310321571112*Luca T ChiavaroliGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green
27312384289151310321569312*Ben R RogersGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C44 1Royal Park / Brunswick
274121325414151310333125912Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS1 1Werribee Black
275121933179151310338964412Jack StevanovskiGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Royal Bengal SC
276121337596151310338964712Max VandernetGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Seabrook Gold
277111967792151310338964711Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS7 1Seabrook Gold
278111271867151310333136111Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
279111496088151310333136111Noah CampbellGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
280111849754151310330141011Iain DunnGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B3 1West Newport
281111166469151310331632511Marcus IrglGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday3 1Caroline Springs
28211267541151310321571111Callum DoyleGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C47 1Roxburgh Park Green
283111967792151310335151311Xavier WilliamGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS2 1Seabrook Blue
284111961485151310338944311Oliver SaltauGellibrand2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A5 1Werribee Gold
285111962411151310338963611Lincoln BarlowGellibrand Red2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes Navy
286111248321151310338964011Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes White
287111086634151310339127811*Tessa GibneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday8 1SLakes/Congs
28811102141151310318801611Jacob MacDonaldGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
28911205163151310318801611Jeremy FineGellibrand2019/2020Russell Pollock Shield Division 52 1Bellbridge
290111273115151310339080911TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
291111343957151310339080911Javier ClackGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
2921165522151310318809911*Tom HumberstoneGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds5 2Williamstown Colts
29311384289151310321572911Ben R RogersGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C410 1Aberfeldie Park
294111624078151310330375211*Kylah GinnaneGellibrand White2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League1 1Gellibrand Red
295111168195151310330375511*Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Sanctuary Lakes CC
296111967530151310330375511carys nolanGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League2 1Sanctuary Lakes CC
297111593846151310330141711Clint GoddardGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B5 1Sunshine YCW Gold
298111982023151310333751111*Manon MuirGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League8 1Hoppers Crossing CC
29911843962151310331632811*Fergus NolanGellibrand2019/2020Under 13 A Friday4 1Werribee Gold
300111271867151310339124011Zac ClementsGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South8 1Yarraville Club Green
301101675563151310339127510Jessie ZeuschnerGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday7 1Druids
302101276162151310338999710*Elijah stoweGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South7 1Altona Roosters CC
303101255623151310333136810Lachlan McQueeneyGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
304101265738151310333136810Archie KingGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
305101325414151310333136810Kaspar BrudersGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South2 1Altona
306101556032151310330142810Leo DeGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1Glen Orden Gold
30710625040151310321572910Jordan KennedyGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C410 1Aberfeldie Park
30810125548151310321568710Jorden L RundleGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C43 1Seddon
309101256263151310339080910Curtis LamontGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South5 1Footscray ANA Gold
310101587591151310339000110Darcy T LamontGellibrand 2019/2020Under 13 B Sat South8 1Tarneit Central CC
311101248329151310338964010Lachie LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS6 1Sanctuary Lakes White
312101547219151310330142110*Darren OakesGellibrand2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div B6 1Barkly Street Uniting
313101168195151310330376910*Anastasia GeorgiadesGellibrand Red2019/2020Molly Strano Under 13 - Girls League6 1Williamstown Congs
31410619308151310318810210Sean DonnellyGellibrand2019/2020Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds6 1Footscray ANA
315101559499151310321572010Richard StewartGellibrand2019/2020Phil Thomas Shield C49 1Laverton
316101688429151310330405310Freya HarrisGellibrand2019/2020Under 16 Girls Wednesday2 1SLakes/Congs
317101248321151310335154410Hamish LangmoreGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS3 1Wyndhamvale
318101325414151310335154610Kaspar BrudersGellibrand White2019/2020Under 11 Sunday CUBS4 1AA Tarneit Gold
319101766492151310333136110Archie BrownGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
320101273115151310333136110TOM VANDERNETGellibrand2019/2020Under 11 A Friday South1 1Williamstown Major
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 10 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook